Skip to main content

Nuestros equipos

SENIOR MASCULINO LIGA AUTONÓMICA

JUNIOR MASCULINO

Cadete Masculino 2008

Entrenador

Reyes

Jugadores

- Daniel Blanco Southamma
- Marcos Mingo Ruiz-Clavijo
- Nicolás Almeida Trejo
- Hugo Armenta Monzón
- David Zuñiga Flores
- Alejandro Fernández Fernández
- Alejandro Adán Aliende
- César Mays Bravo
- Héctor Alfaro Cuadrado
- Juan Garzón Castro
- Emilio Jiménez Pérez
- Eduardo Díez Rojas
- Javier Royo Pascual
- Marcos Royo Ezquerro

Cadete Masculino 2009

Entrenador

Mikel

Jugadores

- Arún Rayasat Losantos
- Douglas de la Cruz Campuzano
- Marcos Escanciano Miguel
- Alonso Navajas Martín
- Hugo Lozano Ibayondo
- Jaime Navajas Martín
- Javier Gracia Martínez
- Hugo Arranz Melgar
- Marcos Pérez Moreno
- Telmo Moreno Torres
- Pablo Martínez Aparicio
- David Romero Crespo
- Alexis Pérez Priego

INFANTIL 10-11

Entrenador

Pablo
2

Jugadores

- Daniel Azofra Fernández
- Michelle Nevot Santese
- Simón Vidal Sciscivo
- Áxel Barreiro Martínez
- Mateo Perucha Hernández
- Hugo Martínez Urzainqui
- Gonzalo Alonso García
- Juan Sampedro Pérez
- Diego Fernández Bartolomé
- Germán Reinares Francia
- Samuel Mateo García
- Leo Blanco Rodrigo
- David Martínez Martínez
- Miguel Martínez López

ALEVÍN MASCULINO - AKOKAN (Academia de baile)

Entrenador

Gonzalo García Paunos

Jugadores

- Martín García Martínez-Losa
- Marcos Fortaña Galilea
- Hugo Peñaranda Pérez
- Joaquín González Pascual
- Adei Viteri Quintana
-Eduard Garlea Chereches
- David Martínez González
- Mateo Ortega Diez
- Javier Acedo Clavijo
- Alan Solano Panesso
- Carlos López Vivanco
- Jerónimo Garzón Castro

ALEVÍN MIXTO

Entrenadores

Jaime y Silvia

- Valentina Nevot Santese
-Paula Ortega Valencia
- Sofía Pascual Ochoa
- Nora López Vila
- Lydia Bardón Bustamante
- Nicole Sofía Rivero Zerpa
- Ainara Pazos Saénz
- Noa Barreiro Martínez
- Gabor Riva Raduanszky
- Alicia Lasanta Medrano
- Valeria Espinosa Sáenz
- Erika Rodríguez Cerezo
- Rocío Alfaro Jiménez
- Agustina Mok Barry Edu
- Mario Calvo Leciñana

BENJAMÍN MIXTO AKOKAN, (academia de baile)

Entrenadora

Inés

Jugadores

- Bruno Nevot Santese
- Iván Redondo García
- Leo Martínez Sancho
- Juan Sánchez Amezcua
- Sergio Adán Aliende
-Gabriel Amuchastegui Cabezón
- Roberto Diez Gutiérrez
- Izan Castro Mosquera
- Noa Menéndez García
- Ángel Ezquerro Vargas
- Pavel-Ion Gurgu
- Valeria Solano Panesso
- Miguel Sánchez Amezcua
- Elisabet Pazos Sáenz
- Markel Ruiz San Miguel

BENJAMÍN MIXO "Los Boscos"

Entrenadores

Alma y Youssef

Jugadores

- Nicolás Pascual Chávez
- Alejandro Bazán Salcedo
- Saray Cuéllar Roca
- Abril Camacho López
- Zahara Alfaro Cabezón
- Andrés Aisa Galilea
- Gabriel Mirón Marcu
- Rocío Griñón Rojas
- Brandon Poma Cuenca
- Ismael Pérez Fernández
- Esinam Abika
- Iris Claudia Mirón Marcu
- Sofía Maria Marcu
- Rihana Ajillón Codina

ESCUELA DE BALONCESTO "Los Boscos"

Entrenadores

Javier y Alejandro

Jugadores

- Juan Carlos Pinfiro Salcedo
- Alexander Ortiz Romero
- Jeyko Andrés Álvarez Campos
- Iker Ramírez Noble
- Gabriela Hernández Bautista
- Iziar Muñoz Marqués
- Africa Janda Paulino Lazo
- Tomás Felilpe Rodríguez Jiménez
- Yuhang Hu
- John Javier De Souza Terán
- Gabriel Bors